Tel: 01388730880

the cottage, west park farm, towlaw durham uk dl13 4nr uk

M63SR

Marks available 290
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 67.24% (4pts)
2 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.72% (1pts)

M71SRQ

Marks available 310
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 63.23% (2pts)

N30SOQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 67.69% (4pts)
3 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 66.54% (4pts)
4 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 63.85% (2pts)
5 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 62.50% (2pts)
6 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 62.12% (2pts)

N30SRQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 71.35% (6pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 62.50% (2pts)
3 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 61.73% (1pts)
4 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 53.85% (0pts)

P14SRQ

Sponsor Backinaction
Marks available 240
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Natalie Russell Brynithon Jester 68.96% (0pts)
2 Miss Laura Pennell Parker Of Whitefield 67.50% (0pts)
3 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 66.67% (0pts)
4 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 65.83% (0pts)
5 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 62.50% (0pts)
6 Mrs Deborah Lewin Pentaran New Tricks 58.96% (0pts)

E50SRQ

Marks available 280
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 64.11% (3pts)
2 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 62.32% (2pts)
3 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.96% (1pts)

N27SO

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 67.68% (4pts)
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 66.25% (4pts)
3 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 63.04% (2pts)
4 Miss Sarah Lewins Hudson II 62.32% (2pts)

N27SO(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
0 Miss Amy French Fusion Zee 0.00% (0pts)

N27SR

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 63.93% (2pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 63.75% (2pts)
3 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 58.21% (0pts)

N27SR(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 63.21% (2pts)
2 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 63.04% (2pts)
3 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 62.68% (2pts)

E42SO

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 64.38% (3pts)
2 Mrs Susan Dodsworth Kira II 57.81% (0pts)

E42SR

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 66.09% (4pts)
2 Mrs Sandra Young Bratton Carbon Copy 65.94% (3pts)
3 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 64.38% (3pts)
4 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 64.06% (3pts)
5 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 63.75% (2pts)

AM90SRQ

Sponsor Equine Construction
Marks available 300
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs J L Smales Dutch Minnitou 62.00% (2pts)
[Box_560_bottom]
[Tosca Rugs]
M63SR

Marks available 290
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 67.24% (4pts)
2 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.72% (1pts)

M71SRQ

Marks available 310
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 63.23% (2pts)

N30SOQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 67.69% (4pts)
3 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 66.54% (4pts)
4 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 63.85% (2pts)
5 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 62.50% (2pts)
6 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 62.12% (2pts)

N30SRQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 71.35% (6pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 62.50% (2pts)
3 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 61.73% (1pts)
4 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 53.85% (0pts)

P14SRQ

Sponsor Backinaction
Marks available 240
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Natalie Russell Brynithon Jester 68.96% (0pts)
2 Miss Laura Pennell Parker Of Whitefield 67.50% (0pts)
3 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 66.67% (0pts)
4 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 65.83% (0pts)
5 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 62.50% (0pts)
6 Mrs Deborah Lewin Pentaran New Tricks 58.96% (0pts)

E50SRQ

Marks available 280
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 64.11% (3pts)
2 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 62.32% (2pts)
3 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.96% (1pts)

N27SO

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 67.68% (4pts)
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 66.25% (4pts)
3 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 63.04% (2pts)
4 Miss Sarah Lewins Hudson II 62.32% (2pts)

N27SO(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
0 Miss Amy French Fusion Zee 0.00% (0pts)

N27SR

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 63.93% (2pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 63.75% (2pts)
3 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 58.21% (0pts)

N27SR(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 63.21% (2pts)
2 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 63.04% (2pts)
3 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 62.68% (2pts)

E42SO

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 64.38% (3pts)
2 Mrs Susan Dodsworth Kira II 57.81% (0pts)

E42SR

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 66.09% (4pts)
2 Mrs Sandra Young Bratton Carbon Copy 65.94% (3pts)
3 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 64.38% (3pts)
4 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 64.06% (3pts)
5 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 63.75% (2pts)

AM90SRQ

Sponsor Equine Construction
Marks available 300
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs J L Smales Dutch Minnitou 62.00% (2pts)
[Box_560_bottom]
[Tosca Rugs]
M63SR

Marks available 290
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 67.24% (4pts)
2 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.72% (1pts)

M71SRQ

Marks available 310
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 63.23% (2pts)

N30SOQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 67.69% (4pts)
3 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 66.54% (4pts)
4 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 63.85% (2pts)
5 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 62.50% (2pts)
6 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 62.12% (2pts)

N30SRQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 71.35% (6pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 62.50% (2pts)
3 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 61.73% (1pts)
4 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 53.85% (0pts)

P14SRQ

Sponsor Backinaction
Marks available 240
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Natalie Russell Brynithon Jester 68.96% (0pts)
2 Miss Laura Pennell Parker Of Whitefield 67.50% (0pts)
3 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 66.67% (0pts)
4 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 65.83% (0pts)
5 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 62.50% (0pts)
6 Mrs Deborah Lewin Pentaran New Tricks 58.96% (0pts)

E50SRQ

Marks available 280
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 64.11% (3pts)
2 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 62.32% (2pts)
3 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.96% (1pts)

N27SO

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 67.68% (4pts)
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 66.25% (4pts)
3 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 63.04% (2pts)
4 Miss Sarah Lewins Hudson II 62.32% (2pts)

N27SO(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
0 Miss Amy French Fusion Zee 0.00% (0pts)

N27SR

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 63.93% (2pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 63.75% (2pts)
3 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 58.21% (0pts)

N27SR(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 63.21% (2pts)
2 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 63.04% (2pts)
3 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 62.68% (2pts)

E42SO

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 64.38% (3pts)
2 Mrs Susan Dodsworth Kira II 57.81% (0pts)

E42SR

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 66.09% (4pts)
2 Mrs Sandra Young Bratton Carbon Copy 65.94% (3pts)
3 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 64.38% (3pts)
4 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 64.06% (3pts)
5 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 63.75% (2pts)

AM90SRQ

Sponsor Equine Construction
Marks available 300
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs J L Smales Dutch Minnitou 62.00% (2pts)
[Box_560_bottom]
[Tosca Rugs]
M63SR

Marks available 290
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 67.24% (4pts)
2 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.72% (1pts)

M71SRQ

Marks available 310
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Angela Hartas Whisper-tetti 63.23% (2pts)

N30SOQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 67.69% (4pts)
3 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 66.54% (4pts)
4 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 63.85% (2pts)
5 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 62.50% (2pts)
6 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 62.12% (2pts)

N30SRQ

Marks available 260
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 71.35% (6pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 62.50% (2pts)
3 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 61.73% (1pts)
4 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 53.85% (0pts)

P14SRQ

Sponsor Backinaction
Marks available 240
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Natalie Russell Brynithon Jester 68.96% (0pts)
2 Miss Laura Pennell Parker Of Whitefield 67.50% (0pts)
3 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 66.67% (0pts)
4 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 65.83% (0pts)
5 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 62.50% (0pts)
6 Mrs Deborah Lewin Pentaran New Tricks 58.96% (0pts)

E50SRQ

Marks available 280
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 64.11% (3pts)
2 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 62.32% (2pts)
3 Mr Keith Mcvittie Australian Gold 61.96% (1pts)

N27SO

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Chrissie Havis M.y. Dejavu 67.68% (4pts)
2 Miss Linda Anne Davis Green Warrior 66.25% (4pts)
3 Miss Philippa Frances Hahn Bailey V 63.04% (2pts)
4 Miss Sarah Lewins Hudson II 62.32% (2pts)

N27SO(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
0 Miss Amy French Fusion Zee 0.00% (0pts)

N27SR

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs J L Smales

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Capt Sherri Vivienne Took Chiquito 63.93% (2pts)
2 Mrs Julia Lesley Hather Vanquish III 63.75% (2pts)
3 Miss Caroline Mason Muszique 58.21% (0pts)

N27SR(b)

Marks available 280
Judges

Mrs Eva Trotter

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Janice Winn Prince Bishops Snowy Owl 63.21% (2pts)
2 Miss Louise Moore Cherikee 63.04% (2pts)
3 Mrs Philippa Luckin Just Caletto 62.68% (2pts)

E42SO

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Tracey Kibler Donveyron 64.38% (3pts)
2 Mrs Susan Dodsworth Kira II 57.81% (0pts)

E42SR

Marks available 320
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jacqueline Louise Almond Funny Girl 66.09% (4pts)
2 Mrs Sandra Young Bratton Carbon Copy 65.94% (3pts)
3 Mrs Carolyn Orton He's A Cracker 64.38% (3pts)
4 Mrs Karissa Louise Willingale-mawson Southburn Summer Breeze 64.06% (3pts)
5 Miss Amy French Ingleborough Bathsheba 63.75% (2pts)

AM90SRQ

Sponsor Equine Construction
Marks available 300
Judges

Miss Gwyneth Lewis

Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs J L Smales Dutch Minnitou 62.00% (2pts)
[Box_560_bottom]
[Tosca Rugs]